4
Neu hier? Jetzt anmelden! |
 
Sport50
Du bist noch kein Fan von FC Jeunesse Canach...
Kalenner
Monatsübersicht
Liste
Heim / Auswärts / Speziales Event
Mannschaft auswählen:
Monat auswählen:

« Feb März 2017 Apr »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
  1
2
3
Jeunesse Canach (2)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Jeunesse Junglinster
 3 : 1 
Jeunesse Canach (2)
vs.
FC Jeunesse Junglinster

4
FC Red Star Merl-Belair<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten (1)
 6 : 5 
FC Red Star Merl-Belair
vs.
Entente Osten (1)

5
FC Déifferdéng 03 (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Canach (1)
 5 : 1 
FC Déifferdéng 03 (1)
vs.
Jeunesse Canach (1)

SC Bettembourg<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 3 : 3 
SC Bettembourg
vs.
Entente Osten

Entente Echternach-Rosport-Berdorf-UMW (2)
vs.
Entente Osten (II)
 3 : 3 
Entente Echternach-Rosport-Berdorf-UMW (2)
vs.
Entente Osten (II)

6
7
8
9
10
11
Entente Osten (II)<br/>vs.<br/>FC RM Hamm Benfica (II)
 2 : 4 
Entente Osten (II)
vs.
FC RM Hamm Benfica (II)

Entente Osten (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Grengewald
 1 : 9 
Entente Osten (1)
vs.
Entente Grengewald

Entente Osten<br/>vs.<br/>US Esch/Alzette
 2 : 2 
Entente Osten
vs.
US Esch/Alzette

US BC 01 Berdorf-Consdorf
vs.
Entente Osten (II)
 4 : 0 
US BC 01 Berdorf-Consdorf
vs.
Entente Osten (II)

Entente Osten <br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 10 : 0 
Entente Osten
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

12
Jeunesse Canach (1)<br/>vs.<br/>US Rumelange
 3 : 1 
Jeunesse Canach (1)
vs.
US Rumelange

Entente Osten<br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjéng 97
 6 : 3 
Entente Osten
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97

Entente Osten (II)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Cebra 01
 0 : 3 
Entente Osten (II)
vs.
FC Cebra 01

13
14
F91 Diddeléng<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Canach (2)
 6 : 4 
F91 Diddeléng
vs.
Jeunesse Canach (2)

15
16
17
Entente Osten<br/>vs.<br/>RFCU Lëtzebuerg
 1 : 1 
Entente Osten
vs.
RFCU Lëtzebuerg

18
CS Fola Esch<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 - : - 
CS Fola Esch
vs.
Entente Osten

CS Fola Esch (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Canach (1)
 2 : 2 
CS Fola Esch (1)
vs.
Jeunesse Canach (1)

Entente Niederkorn/Sanem<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 0 : 1 
Entente Niederkorn/Sanem
vs.
Entente Osten

Entente Osten (II)
vs.
US BC 01 Berdorf-Consdorf
 6 : 0 
Entente Osten (II)
vs.
US BC 01 Berdorf-Consdorf

FCM Young Boys Diekirch<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten (1)
 3 : 0 
FCM Young Boys Diekirch
vs.
Entente Osten (1)

Entente Osten (II)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Cebra 01
 1 : 3 
Entente Osten (II)
vs.
FC Cebra 01

19
20
21
Jeunesse Canach (2)<br/>vs.<br/>CS Fola Esch
 1 : 5 
Jeunesse Canach (2)
vs.
CS Fola Esch

22
23
24
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Canach (2)
 2 : 3 
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
vs.
Jeunesse Canach (2)

25
Entente Osten<br/>vs.<br/>F91 Diddeléng
 1 : 3 
Entente Osten
vs.
F91 Diddeléng

Les Aiglons Dalheim ()<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten (II)
 5 : 1 
Les Aiglons Dalheim ()
vs.
Entente Osten (II)

26
Entente Osten (II)<br/>vs.<br/>Union Remich/Bous
 3 : 0 
Entente Osten (II)
vs.
Union Remich/Bous

Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (II)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten (II)
 1 : 3 
Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (II)
vs.
Entente Osten (II)

Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 1 : 4 
Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg
vs.
Entente Osten

Entente Osten <br/>vs.<br/>Entente Mondorf/Schengen
 1 : 0 
Entente Osten
vs.
Entente Mondorf/Schengen

27
28
29
30
31
Jeunesse Canach (2)<br/>vs.<br/>US Mondorf-Les-Bains
 4 : 1 
Jeunesse Canach (2)
vs.
US Mondorf-Les-Bains