3
Neu hier? Jetzt anmelden! |
 
Sport50
Du bist noch kein Fan von FC Jeunesse Canach...
Kalenner
Monatsübersicht
Liste
Heim / Auswärts / Speziales Event
Mannschaft auswählen:
Monat auswählen:

« Mär April 2017 Mai »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
     1
Entente Osten (II)<br/>vs.<br/>Union Remich/Bous
 2 : 1 
Entente Osten (II)
vs.
Union Remich/Bous

Entente Osten (1)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Marisca Mersch
 2 : 12 
Entente Osten (1)
vs.
FC Marisca Mersch

FC Ehlerange<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 1 : 1 
FC Ehlerange
vs.
Entente Osten

U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 2 : 1 
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)
vs.
Entente Osten

Entente Osten (II)<br/>vs.<br/>RFCU Lëtzebuerg (III)
 4 : 0 
Entente Osten (II)
vs.
RFCU Lëtzebuerg (III)

2
Entente Osten<br/>vs.<br/>CS Fola Esch
 2 : 5 
Entente Osten
vs.
CS Fola Esch

Jeunesse Canach (1)<br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)
 2 : 0 
Jeunesse Canach (1)
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)

Entente Osten (II)<br/>vs.<br/>Swift Hesperange (Cadets II)
 0 : 3 
Entente Osten (II)
vs.
Swift Hesperange (Cadets II)

3
4
5
Tag Champions Bar
20:00h-23:00h
6
7
8
Entente Osten <br/>vs.<br/>RFCU Lëtzebuerg
 2 : 1 
Entente Osten
vs.
RFCU Lëtzebuerg

9
US Mondorf-Les-Bains<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Canach (1)
 3 : 0 
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
vs.
Jeunesse Canach (1)

10
11
FC Una Strassen (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Canach (2)
 4 : 6 
FC Una Strassen (1)
vs.
Jeunesse Canach (2)

12
13
14
15
16
17
18
FC Etzella Ettelbreck<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Canach (2)
 0 : 3 
FC Etzella Ettelbreck
vs.
Jeunesse Canach (2)

Tag Fussballferienschule
09:00h-20:00h
19
Tag Fussballferienschule
09:00h-20:00h
20
Tag Fussballferienschule
09:00h-20:00h
21
22
Daring-Club Echternach<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten (II)
 3 : 1 
Daring-Club Echternach
vs.
Entente Osten (II)

Entente Osten (1)<br/>vs.<br/>FC 72 Erpeldange
 0 : 9 
Entente Osten (1)
vs.
FC 72 Erpeldange

Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 5 : 0 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
Entente Osten

Entente Osten (II)
vs.
FC Mamer 32 (II)
 3 : 0 
Entente Osten (II)
vs.
FC Mamer 32 (II)

U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 1 : 0 
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)
vs.
Entente Osten

Tag Galadinner 60 Joer
19:00h-23:00h
23
Jeunesse Canach (1)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Victoria Rosport
 0 : 2 
Jeunesse Canach (1)
vs.
FC Victoria Rosport

Jeunesse Canach (2)<br/>vs.<br/>US Rumelange
 6 : 2 
Jeunesse Canach (2)
vs.
US Rumelange

U.N. Käerjéng 97<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 3 : 3 
U.N. Käerjéng 97
vs.
Entente Osten

FC Cebra 01<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten (II)
 3 : 0 
FC Cebra 01
vs.
Entente Osten (II)

24
25
26
27
28
Progrès Niederkorn<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Canach (1)
 2 : 2 
Progrès Niederkorn
vs.
Jeunesse Canach (1)

U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Canach (2)
 4 : 0 
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)
vs.
Jeunesse Canach (2)

29
US BC 01 Berdorf-Consdorf
vs.
Entente Osten (II)
 1 : 0 
US BC 01 Berdorf-Consdorf
vs.
Entente Osten (II)

Entente Grengewald <br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten (1)
 3 : 0 
Entente Grengewald
vs.
Entente Osten (1)

Entente Osten<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Niederkorn/Sanem
 3 : 0 
Entente Osten
vs.
Entente Niederkorn/Sanem

FC Cebra 01<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten (II)
 2 : 2 
FC Cebra 01
vs.
Entente Osten (II)

Entente Osten <br/>vs.<br/>CS Fola Esch
 1 : 3 
Entente Osten
vs.
CS Fola Esch

Tag Café Belgique (Jugendkommissioun)
19:00h-23:00h
30
RFCU Lëtzebuerg<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 0 : 3 
RFCU Lëtzebuerg
vs.
Entente Osten