5
Neu hier? Jetzt anmelden! |
 
Sport50
Du bist noch kein Fan von FC Jeunesse Canach...
Kalenner
Monatsübersicht
Liste
Heim / Auswärts / Speziales Event
Mannschaft auswählen:
Monat auswählen:

« Aug September 2017 Okt »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
    1
FC Mamer 32
vs.
Jeunesse Canach (2)
 3 : 1 
FC Mamer 32
vs.
Jeunesse Canach (2)

2
3
4
Jeunesse Canach (1)<br/>vs.<br/>RM Hamm Benfica
 3 : 4 
Jeunesse Canach (1)
vs.
RM Hamm Benfica

5
6
7
8
Tag Kanech vs Berbourg
20:00h-22:00h
9
10
FC 72 Erpeldange<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Canach (1)
 0 : 2 
FC 72 Erpeldange
vs.
Jeunesse Canach (1)

11
12
13
Jeunesse Canach (1)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach-Sandžak
 1 : 0 
Jeunesse Canach (1)
vs.
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach-Sandžak

14
15
Jeunesse Canach (2)<br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)
 3 : 2 
Jeunesse Canach (2)
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)

16
Entente Osten (II)
vs.
FC Jeunesse Junglinster II (2)
 3 : 1 
Entente Osten (II)
vs.
FC Jeunesse Junglinster II (2)

Entente Osten<br/>vs.<br/>CS Sanem
 3 : 0 
Entente Osten
vs.
CS Sanem

Entente Osten <br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)
 0 : 7 
Entente Osten
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)

17
Swift Hesperange<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Canach (1)
 3 : 5 
Swift Hesperange
vs.
Jeunesse Canach (1)

18
RFCU Lëtzebuerg<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 8 : 7 
RFCU Lëtzebuerg
vs.
Entente Osten

19
20
21
22
23
FC Mamer 32
vs.
Entente Osten
 1 : 3 
FC Mamer 32
vs.
Entente Osten

Entente Osten (1)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Cebra 01
 1 : 5 
Entente Osten (1)
vs.
FC Cebra 01

Entente Osten<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Gréngewald
 1 : 0 
Entente Osten
vs.
Entente Gréngewald

Entente Osten (II)
vs.
Blo-Weiss Itzig II (2)
 6 : 0 
Entente Osten (II)
vs.
Blo-Weiss Itzig II (2)

FC Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten (II)
 1 : 5 
FC Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig
vs.
Entente Osten (II)

24
FC Kopstal 33<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Canach (1)
 0 : 5 
FC Kopstal 33
vs.
Jeunesse Canach (1)

F91 Diddeléng<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 7 : 1 
F91 Diddeléng
vs.
Entente Osten

25
26
US Mondorf-Les-Bains<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Canach (2)
 1 : 1 
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
vs.
Jeunesse Canach (2)

27
28
29
Jeunesse Canach (2)<br/>vs.<br/>CS Fola Esch
 3 : 2 
Jeunesse Canach (2)
vs.
CS Fola Esch

30
FC Mondercange (Minimes)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 2 : 5 
FC Mondercange (Minimes)
vs.
Entente Osten

Entente Osten<br/>vs.<br/>Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
 9 : 0 
Entente Osten
vs.
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange

Entente Osten (II)<br/>vs.<br/>RFCU Lëtzebuerg (III)
 4 : 0 
Entente Osten (II)
vs.
RFCU Lëtzebuerg (III)

Entente Osten (II)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Aischdall  Minimes (2)
 8 : 1 
Entente Osten (II)
vs.
Entente Aischdall Minimes (2)

Sporting Club Steinfort<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten (1)
 3 : 0 
Sporting Club Steinfort
vs.
Entente Osten (1)